Regional Development Division

Contact details:
Address: 634034, Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, office 608
Phone: (3822) 70-17-35
Person in charge of contact information:
Employees:
  • Aleksandr Dyakin
    Ведущий инженер
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 612
    Phone: (3822) 70-15-40
    Campus phone: 4145
  • Nadezhda Hlopotnikova
    Ведущий инженер
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 602в
    Phone: (3822) 70-15-25
    Campus phone: 4254
  • Inna Borodina
    Инженер II категории
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 612
    Phone: (3822) 70-15-40
    Campus phone: 4146
  • Ekaterina Cherepanova
    Техник I категории
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 608
    Campus phone: 4252
    Phone: (3822) 70-15-35
  • Anastasiya Tolchinskaya
    Инженер I категории
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 608
    Phone: (3822) 70-17-35
    Campus phone: 4245
  • Natalya Myachina
    Инженер
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 612
    Phone: (3822) 70-15-40
    Campus phone: 4121
  • Monika Rudometkina
    Техник
    Cell: 701-183-25-28, 964-932-26-15
  • Andrey Sapronov
    Техник
  • Oksana Gavrilchik
    Техник
  • Taisiya Mamaeva
    Инженер
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 610
    Phone: (3822) 70-17-35
    Campus phone: 4224
  • Tatyana Gurakova
    Инженер I категории
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 612
    Campus phone: 4153
    Phone: (3822) 70-15-40
  • Dmitriy Hudyshkin
    Техник
  • Natalya Novichenko
    Начальник отдела
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 608
    Phone: (3822) 70-17-35
    Campus phone: 4149
  • Irina Kutuzova
    Инженер I категории
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 610
    Campus phone: 4205
    Phone: (3822) 70-15-35
  • Zhanna Zhulina
    Техник
  • Oksana Stepkova
    Техник
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 610
    Phone: (3822) 70-17-35
    Campus phone: 4258
  • Elena Dergunova
    Техник
  • Nina Kuznetsova
    Инженер I категории
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 608
    Phone: (3822) 70-17-35
    Campus phone: 4253
  • Olga Romanova
    Инженер II категории
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 608
    Phone: (3822) 70-17-35
    Campus phone: 4151
  • Sergey Rudomyotkin
    Инженер
  • Lyubov Uvarova
    Ведущий инженер
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 608
    Phone: (3822) 70-15-41
    Campus phone: 2481
  • Alina Borodina
    Техник
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 612
    Phone: (3822) 70-15-40
    Campus phone: 4240
  • Yuliya Kostareva
    Инженер
    Address: Tomsk, 146 Krasnoarmeiskaya, 608
    Phone: (3822) 70-17-35
    Campus phone: 4255
  • Tatyana Yun
    Инженер
    Address: Tomsk, 74 Vershinina Street, 406
    Campus phone: 2823
    Phone: (3822) 70-17-38